ARRT of Real Estate ARRT of Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Calculator
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Areas
    1. Phoenix Overview
    2. Cave Creek Overview
    3. Scottsdale Overview
    4. Glendale Overview
    5. New River Overview
    6. Carefree Overview
    7. Peoria Overview
    8. Surprise Overview
  • About
    1. About
    2. Contact
    3. Reviews
  • CMG Home Loans
    1. Get Preapproved
    2. Jessica Kron
    3. Meet The Team
    4. Testimonials
    5. Mortgage Blog
    6. Loan Products
    7. List and Lock (Sellers)
    8. Home Buyers Guide
    9. First Time Buyer Guide
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
17419 W VIA DE LUNA Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387
1/29

$370,000

$371,500

0.4%
3 Beds1,720 SqFt

17419 W VIA DE LUNA Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387

Listed by Amanda L Elliott of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2432 W OBERLIN Way, Phoenix, AZ 85085
1/27

$510,000

$510,000

4 Beds1,782 SqFt

2432 W OBERLIN Way, Phoenix, AZ 85085

Listed by Amanda L Elliott of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
22035 N RUMMLER Lane, Maricopa, AZ 85138
1/32

$384,990

$385,715

0.2%
3 Beds1,789 SqFt

22035 N RUMMLER Lane, Maricopa, AZ 85138

Listed by Octavia Valencia of Century Communities of Arizona, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
12756 N 88TH Avenue, Peoria, AZ 85381
1/22

$375,000

$385,000

2.6%
3 Beds1,377 SqFt

12756 N 88TH Avenue, Peoria, AZ 85381

Listed by Daniel Brown of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
930 E San Juan Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85014
1/23

$620,000

$630,000

1.6%
3 Beds1,903 SqFt

930 E San Juan Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85014

Listed by Amanda L Elliott of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1725 W MARLETTE Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85015
1/46

$409,000

$409,000

3 Beds1,560 SqFt

1725 W MARLETTE Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85015

Listed by Scott Shepherd of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
16870 E STERLING Way, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
1/28

$435,000

$455,000

4.4%
2 Beds1,051 SqFt

16870 E STERLING Way, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

Listed by Amanda L Elliott of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5139 E ZENITH Lane, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
1/40

$673,000

$699,000

3.7%
3 Beds1,244 SqFt

5139 E ZENITH Lane, Cave Creek, AZ 85331

Listed by LAURIE MENDOZA of Impresa Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5717 E PARNELL Drive, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
1/60

$1,400,000

$1,399,000

0.1%
5 Beds4.5 Baths4,043 SqFt

5717 E PARNELL Drive, Cave Creek, AZ 85331

Listed by Amanda L Elliott of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
25454 N 160 Lane, Surprise, AZ 85387
1/14

$399,900

$399,900

3 Beds1,560 SqFt

25454 N 160 Lane, Surprise, AZ 85387

Listed by Joseph A Elberts of Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
26017 N 41ST Way, Phoenix, AZ 85050
1/40

$950,000

$950,000

4 Beds2,730 SqFt

26017 N 41ST Way, Phoenix, AZ 85050

Listed by Cathy Fassero of Compass

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
18165 W POSTON Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387
1/6

$401,740

$403,240

0.4%
4 Beds1,896 SqFt

18165 W POSTON Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387

Listed by Amanda M Estrella of Century Communities of Arizona, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3138 W MONTE CRISTO Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85053
1/34

$560,000

$545,000

2.8%
4 Beds2,047 SqFt

3138 W MONTE CRISTO Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85053

Listed by Amanda L Elliott of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5706 N 11TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85014
1/19

$760,000

$775,000

1.9%
3 Beds1,715 SqFt

5706 N 11TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85014

Listed by Amanda L Elliott of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2791 E Renegade Trail, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
1/16

$350,000

$375,000

6.7%
3 Beds1,429 SqFt

2791 E Renegade Trail, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

Listed by Amanda L Elliott of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2160 E CREEDANCE Boulevard, Phoenix, AZ 85024
1/48

$578,000

$578,000

3 Beds1,565 SqFt

2160 E CREEDANCE Boulevard, Phoenix, AZ 85024

Listed by Kim Baranyos of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
38259 N JACQUELINE Drive #5, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
1/29

$840,000

$875,000

4.0%

38259 N JACQUELINE Drive #5, Cave Creek, AZ 85331

Listed by Melissa J Twitchell of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1211 N MILLER Road #146, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
1/28

$430,000

$440,000

2.3%
2 Beds1,276 SqFt

1211 N MILLER Road #146, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

Listed by Valerie Hickson of West USA Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3912 W MONTE CRISTO Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85053
1/32

$604,000

$549,990

9.8%
4 Beds1,997 SqFt

3912 W MONTE CRISTO Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85053

Listed by Shane Saunders of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
6757 E HORNED OWL Trail, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
1/63

$920,000

$950,000

3.2%
3 Beds2,852 SqFt

6757 E HORNED OWL Trail, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

Listed by Don Matheson of RE/MAX Fine Properties

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
16825 N 14TH Street #47, Phoenix, AZ 85022
1/22

$300,000

$310,000

3.2%
2 Beds1,223 SqFt

16825 N 14TH Street #47, Phoenix, AZ 85022

Listed by Vasavi Vemula of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
21707 N 38TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85050
1/45

$940,000

$940,000

4 Beds2,952 SqFt

21707 N 38TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85050

Listed by Kodi K Riddle of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
34768 N 73RD Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
1/51

$1,060,000

$1,250,000

15.2%
2 Beds2,490 SqFt

34768 N 73RD Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

Listed by Kathleen Schoonover of Desert Dream Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
11698 N 125TH Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
1/55

$1,260,000

$1,399,000

9.9%
4 Beds3,121 SqFt

11698 N 125TH Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

Listed by Kodi K Riddle of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
IMG_3028 (1)1b200487-a0d6-4b92-805f-91aa8f68dad7
    • Home
      Areas
      1. Phoenix Overview
      2. Cave Creek Overview
      3. Scottsdale Overview
      4. Glendale Overview
      5. New River Overview
      6. Carefree Overview
      7. Peoria Overview
      8. Surprise Overview
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Calculator
      4. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About
      2. Contact
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      CMG Home Loans
      1. Get Preapproved
      2. Jessica Kron
      3. Meet The Team
      4. Testimonials
      5. Mortgage Blog
      6. Loan Products
      7. List and Lock (Sellers)
      8. Home Buyers Guide
      9. First Time Buyer Guide
ARRT of Real Estate
Amanda Elliott

+1(602) 758-3010 amandarealtoraz@gmail.com

1855 E. Northern Ave #2 Phoenix, AZ 85020

CMG Home Loans

Jessica Kron

Loan Officer, NMLS ID# 1589238

jkron@cmghomeloans.com

480-717-7005

2325 E Camelback Rd, Suite 400 Ofc 402

Phoenix, AZ 85016, Branch NMLS ID# 2639222

 

Design by Everett Marketing Agency

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.